TM REDS ROSE O CIMARRON

Date of Birth:
3/28/2009
Nickname:
Rosie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
T & M LONGHORNS
Breeder:
WILLIAM AND LOYCE VALIQUETTE
PH #:
032/9
Reg #1:
C277659
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$4,000
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.000005/24/2014  
Total Horn68.500005/24/2014  
Tip to Tip53.250002/25/2012  
Total Horn59.500002/25/2012